Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B1
Završeno
Eddie Esping Åkerberg
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:42
Ivar Jansson Kungsbacka Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
A4
Završeno
Solise Morales Nilsson
Judoklubben Budo
Nicole Lundin Judoklubben Budo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:31
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B2
Završeno
Edvin Hjortberg
Lindome JK
Vegas Svanberg Judoklubben National Pobedio po Ippon - 00:42
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B7
Završeno
Bentley De Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:48
Alfred Duvinger Kungsbacka Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
A1
Završeno
Leona Johansson
Judoklubben Budo
Pobedio Odlukom - 03:00
Klara Ingvarsson Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B13
Završeno
Liam Vennberg
Varbergs JK
Teodor Lazarevski Drevhage Landvetter Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:12
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B16
Završeno
Axel Andreasson
IK Västra Mölndal
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:19
Vilhelm Olsson Frölunda Judo
FU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
A5
Završeno
Ella Amiri
Frölunda Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:31
Marit Kruusval Frölunda Judo
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B3
Završeno
Ivar Jansson
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:07
Edvin Hjortberg Lindome JK
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B4
Završeno
Eddie Esping Åkerberg
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Vegas Svanberg Judoklubben National Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B8
Završeno
Bentley De Bruin
Uddevalla Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:42
Franco Jendle Göteborgs Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp 3
(U11)
A11
Završeno
Stella Warnesjö
Varbergs JK
Ellen Ivarsson Frölunda Judo Pobedio po Wazari - 03:00
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B14
Završeno
Liam Vennberg
Varbergs JK
Yusif Suleyman Judoklubben Budo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:36
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B17
Završeno
Axel Andreasson
IK Västra Mölndal
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:17
Anton Säwström Blomqvist Judoklubben Budo
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B5
Završeno
Eddie Esping Åkerberg
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
Edvin Hjortberg Lindome JK
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B6
Završeno
Vegas Svanberg
Judoklubben National
Ivar Jansson Kungsbacka Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
FU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
A9
Završeno
Nicole Lundin
Judoklubben Budo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:47
Nika Khamatova Varbergs JK
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B9
Završeno
Franco Jendle
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Alfred Duvinger Kungsbacka Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:25
FU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
A2
Završeno
Leona Johansson
Judoklubben Budo
Lova Carsman Aktiv Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B15
Završeno
Yusif Suleyman
Judoklubben Budo
Teodor Lazarevski Drevhage Landvetter Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:23
FU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
A7
Završeno
Marit Kruusval
Frölunda Judo
Solise Morales Nilsson Judoklubben Budo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:10
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B18
Završeno
Anton Säwström Blomqvist
Judoklubben Budo
Vilhelm Olsson Frölunda Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:54
PU11 Grupp 4
(U11)
B22
Završeno
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:59
Mark Shahwan Frölunda Judo
FU11 Grupp 3
(U11)
A12
Završeno
Stella Warnesjö
Varbergs JK
Enya Johansson Judoklubben Budo Pobedio po Ippon - 01:30
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B10
Završeno
Ivar Jansson
Kungsbacka Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:28
Alfred Duvinger Kungsbacka Judoklubb
FU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
A6
Završeno
Nicole Lundin
Judoklubben Budo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:04
Ella Amiri Frölunda Judo
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B19
Završeno
Teodor Lazarevski Drevhage
Landvetter Judoklubb
Vilhelm Olsson Frölunda Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:08
FU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
A3
Završeno
Lova Carsman
Aktiv Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:56
Klara Ingvarsson Landvetter Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp 4
(U11)
B23
Završeno
Unknown User
Landvetter Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:24
Axel Agstrand Göteborgs Judoklubb
PU11 Grupp 1
(U11)
B11
Završeno
Vegas Svanberg
Judoklubben National
Bentley De Bruin Uddevalla Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:41
FU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
Završeno
Marit Kruusval
Frölunda Judo
Pobeda bez borbe
Nika Khamatova Varbergs JK
PU11 Grupp 2
(U11)
B20
Završeno
Yusif Suleyman
Judoklubben Budo
Axel Andreasson IK Västra Mölndal Pobedio po Ippon - 00:37