Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
U11-09
(Block 2 U11)
2-5
Završeno
Daniel Johansson
Solna Judoklubb
Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
Luka Vassena Stockholms Judoklubb
U11-02
(Block 2 U11)
1-9
Završeno
Olle Schjölin
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
Elsy Wester Vallentuna Judo
U11-03
(Block 2 U11)
1-11
Završeno
Liv Malmsten
Vallentuna Judo
Emilia Heyder Ekerö Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:06
U11-09
(Block 2 U11)
2-6
Završeno
Vilhelm Svensson
Solna Judoklubb
Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
Sonja Schlickum Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U11-03
(Block 2 U11)
1-12
Završeno
Emilia Heyder
Ekerö Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:06
Noah Verdier
U11-04
(Block 2 U11)
1-13
Završeno
Theodore Rebane
Ekerö Judoklubb
Mio Rosén Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:45
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-9
Završeno
Hjalmar Brodin
Uppsala judoklubb
Isak Grehn Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
U11-04
(Block 2 U11)
1-14
Završeno
Samuel Orto
Ekerö Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:13
Sebastian Foppolos Uppsala judoklubb
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-17
Završeno
Einar Törn
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
Einar Bellec Knivsta Judoklubb
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-11
Završeno
Alfons Laszlo
Vallentuna Judo
Isak Grehn Uppsala Norra Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:22
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-12
Završeno
Simon Edsinger
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:07
Rahman Mahdiya Uppsala judoklubb
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-18
Završeno
Enn Pohjanen
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Loke Lagerlöf Tyresö Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 01:07
U11-04
(Block 2 U11)
1-15
Završeno
Mio Rosén
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Samuel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:31
U11-11
(Block 2 U11)
2-17
Završeno
Alice Drottgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
Wera Lindqvist Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
U11-04
(Block 2 U11)
Završeno
Theodore Rebane
Ekerö Judoklubb
Pobeda bez borbe
Sebastian Foppolos Uppsala judoklubb
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-13
Završeno
Hjalmar Brodin
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
Alfons Laszlo Vallentuna Judo
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-19
Završeno
Einar Bellec
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pavle Aksentijevic IK Södra Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-20
Završeno
Loke Lagerlöf
Tyresö Judoklubb
Einar Törn Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:40
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-14
Završeno
Isak Grehn
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:17
Rahman Mahdiya Uppsala judoklubb
U11-04
(Block 2 U11)
1-16
Završeno
Theodore Rebane
Ekerö Judoklubb
Samuel Orto Ekerö Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:34
U11-04
(Block 2 U11)
Završeno
Sebastian Foppolos
Uppsala judoklubb
Mio Rosén Upplands Väsby Judoklubb Pobeda bez borbe
U11-11
(Block 2 U11)
2-18
Završeno
Alexander Baik
Vallentuna Judo
Benjamin Sandström Uppsala judoklubb Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-21
Završeno
Einar Bellec
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:00
Enn Pohjanen Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-16
Završeno
Simon Edsinger
Uppsala Norra Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:06
Hjalmar Brodin Uppsala judoklubb
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-22
Završeno
Pavle Aksentijevic
IK Södra
Einar Törn Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:56
U11-10
(Block 2 U11)
2-15
Završeno
Rahman Mahdiya
Uppsala judoklubb
Pobedio Odlukom - 02:00
Alfons Laszlo Vallentuna Judo
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-23
Završeno
Loke Lagerlöf
Tyresö Judoklubb
Pavle Aksentijevic IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 00:23
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-24
Završeno
Einar Törn
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:15
Enn Pohjanen Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
U11-06
(Block 2 U11)
1-27
Završeno
Melker Kihlström
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Darian Shakrah Solna Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:32
U11-11
(Block 2 U11)
2-19
Završeno
Alice Drottgren
Knivsta Judoklubb
Benjamin Sandström Uppsala judoklubb Pobedio po Wazari - 02:00
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-26
Završeno
Einar Bellec
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:53
Loke Lagerlöf Tyresö Judoklubb
U11-13
(Block 2 U11)
1-25
Završeno
Enn Pohjanen
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Pavle Aksentijevic IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 00:27