Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-31
已完成
Ignas Giedraitis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:38
Kacper Lempicki Jönköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-32
已完成
Ville Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Gantulga Dashdorj Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Ippon - 01:05
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-26
已完成
Joel Hedenblad
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:51
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-33
已完成
Jimmy Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Filip Widerström Västerås JK Won by Ippon - 01:20
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-33
已完成
Felix Eriksson
IKSU
Won by Ippon - 00:20
Caesar Rohaly Judoklubben National
Herrar / Herrar / -100 kg
(Senior)
T1-34
已完成
Bashar Nanaee
Borås JK
Lukas Roswall Lidköpings BudoKlubb Won by Ippon - 00:19
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-34
已完成
Erik Wretborn
IK Västra Mölndal
Won by Ippon - 01:07
Tome Bokofo Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-33
已完成
Owe Dvärby
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Markus Edlund Göteborgs Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-35
已完成
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 05:44
Olle Hermodsson Staffanstorps JK
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-34
已完成
Julius Sonerud
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 03:17
Karl Bååthe IK Södra
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-36
已完成
Rasmus Deckart
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 01:24
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-27
已完成
Christian Borghesi
Lindome JK
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Vinícius Camargo Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-37
已完成
Alfred Velut
Lugi Judo
Olle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:08
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-37
已完成
Ignas Giedraitis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Ippon - 04:15
Gantulga Dashdorj Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior)
T2-38
已完成
Felix Eriksson
IKSU
Erik Wretborn IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 00:44
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior)
T3-28
已完成
Samir Rabhi
Åkersberga Judoklubb
Noah Aggeborn Leander Lindome JK Won by Wazari - 04:14
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-38
已完成
Julius Sonerud
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 01:00
Kevin Nestor Norrköpings Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior)
T3-39
已完成
Karl Bååthe
IK Södra
Olle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 04:22
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T3-1
已完成
Erik Wretborn
IK Västra Mölndal
Olle Hermodsson Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:38
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T1-1
已完成
Ignas Giedraitis
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Miljohn Maxlin Stockholms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 04:57
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T3-2
已完成
Noah Aggeborn Leander
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 02:59
Peter Tedeholm Uppsala judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T1-2
已完成
Christian Borghesi
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 03:34
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb
Damer / Damer / -63 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T2-1
已完成
Vilda Backlund
IK Västra Mölndal
Ella Andersson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 05:16
Herrar / Herrar / -66 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T2-2
已完成
Emil Henriksson
Borås JK
Isac Ripsäter Växjö Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 05:19
Herrar / Herrar / -73 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T2-3
已完成
Heydar Pashaev
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:01
Rasmus Deckart Lindome JK
Herrar / Herrar / -81 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T2-4
已完成
Jonas Björktorp
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Won by Hansokumake - 03:19
Joel Hedenblad Aktiv Judo
Herrar / Herrar / -90 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T2-5
已完成
Julius Sonerud
Lindome JK
Won by Ippon - 01:50
Olle Mattsson Stockholms Judoklubb
Herrar / Herrar / +100 kg
(Senior Finaler)
T2-6
已完成
Emil Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 03:55
Mikael Marffy Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-1
已完成
Zacharias El-Zein
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:10
Arvid Österman Lidköpings BudoKlubb
FU18 / FU18 / -48 kg
(U18)
T3-1
已完成
Laura Schneider
Södertälje Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:20
Evelin Arteaga Uppsala judoklubb
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-2
已完成
Djabrail Ibragimov
Söderhamns Judoklubb
Alexander Norberg IK Södra Won by Ippon - 02:09
PU18 / PU18 / -73 kg
(U18)
T1-3
已完成
Platon Sacharov
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:22
Emil Landahl Alexandersson Lidköpings BudoKlubb