Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
HU21 / HU21 / -66 kg
(Pass 2: U15, U21, Veteran)
T117
已完成
Andrew Brandt
GAK Enighet Judo
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub Won by Ippon - 01:08
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T11
已完成
Christian Brinch Jensen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:27
Daniel Filistovich Kallinge Judoclub
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T21
已完成
Anders Bjørk
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:00
Open Damer
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T12
已完成
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:14
Saga Jensen Knislinge Budoklubb
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T22
已完成
Leo Gruber
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 00:44
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T13
已完成
Christian Brinch Jensen
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 01:15
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T23
已完成
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Leo Gruber Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:44
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T14
已完成
Alex Bujukliev
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:19
Daniel Filistovich Kallinge Judoclub
Open Damer
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T15
已完成
Tina Segerberg
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Saga Jensen Knislinge Budoklubb
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T24
已完成
Anders Bjørk
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Won by Ippon - 02:46
Marcus Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T25
已完成
Anders Bjørk
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Leo Gruber Staffanstorps JK Won by Ippon - 00:21
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T26
已完成
Marcus Penninga
Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Wojtek Bogdanski Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 04:35
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T27
已完成
Leo Gruber
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Christian Brinch Jensen Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T28
已完成
Wojtek Bogdanski
Lugi Judo
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:27
Open Herrar
(Pass 3: Öppen klass)
T29
已完成
Leo Gruber
Staffanstorps JK
Won by Ippon - 01:53
Alex Bujukliev Olofströms Judoklubb