Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:113
Završeno
Noah Mahnke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Victor Lund Pobedio po Ippon - 00:26
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:117
Završeno
Alex Bujukliev
Olofströms Judoklubb
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb Pobeda bez borbe
Senior / Men / +100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:118
Završeno
Nils Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Hansokumake - 15:35
Illia Taran Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:114
Završeno
Vidar Lovang
RIG
Данило Tymofeiev Kristianstad Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 03:54
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:111
Završeno
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:10
Lina Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:116
Završeno
Khasain Khangeriev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:34
Lalli Pohja Koyama
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:119
Završeno
Erik Björn
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Jonty Bassil Pobedio po Ippon - 00:30
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:117
Završeno
Beth O'Connor
Hackney Judo Club
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:48
Emily Lövgren Frölunda Judo
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:120
Završeno
Buster Andersen
Svendborg Judo Klub
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:01
Anton Georgiev Judoseura Sakura
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:118
Završeno
Qudsia Khalili
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK Pobedio po Hansokumake - 04:17
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:112
Završeno
Caroline Brayson
Clyde Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:32
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:121
Završeno
Alva Englund
RIG
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:13
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Senior / Women / -78 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:122
Završeno
Sandra Herzum
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 00:52
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:113
Završeno
Samir Poblocki
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:21
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:123
Završeno
Sam Frid Göransson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Gabriel Krippendorf NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:25
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:115
Završeno
Adrian Kwiatkowski
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Andreas Persson Kristianstad Judoklubb Pobedio po Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:119
Završeno
Laura Schwarzpaul
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:33
Julia Akradloo Judoklubben Budo
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:114
Završeno
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Hansokumake - 07:51
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:120
Završeno
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Pobedio po Wazari - 04:00
Silas Hundt Judo Danmark
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:116
Završeno
Jonas Langesæter
Oslo Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:36
Arne Kurz RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:124
Završeno
Elina Hermansson
Lugi Judo
Maya Ribeiro Novais Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Pobedio po Wazari - 04:55
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:121
Završeno
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Pobedio po Ippon - 00:18
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:119
Završeno
Adam Wandengard
Lugi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:09
Vincent Sverne Näsets Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:117
Završeno
Oscar Taxt
Go Dai Judo Club
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:12
Emil Birgersson Knislinge Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:122
Završeno
Robert Hutton
Royal Marines Judo
Hector Conrad Judo Danmark Pobedio po Ippon - 00:08
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:120
Završeno
Rashid Alhassan
Ghana Prisons Judo Club
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:47
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:123
Završeno
Emily Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Pobedio po Ippon - 00:45
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:118
Završeno
Friedrich Hilleckes
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Richard Buth Budo Club Vorpommern Pobedio po Ippon - 02:43
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:124
Završeno
Leila Avdic
Frövi Judo
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:18
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:125
Završeno
Kenneth Harris
YSGOL JUDO
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:14
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:121
Završeno
Thor D'Hooge
Judo Arvika
Davood Bagheri Kahkashi Näsets Budoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 03:42
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:125
Završeno
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Beth O'Connor Hackney Judo Club Pobedio po Ippon - 00:05