Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:113
已完成
Noah Mahnke
Budo Club Vorpommern
Victor Lund Won by Ippon - 00:26
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:117
已完成
Alex Bujukliev
Olofströms Judoklubb
Arbi Artsuev Asker judoklubb Won by Walkover
Senior / Men / +100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:118
已完成
Nils Mattsson
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 15:35
Illia Taran Haugesund Atletklubb (HAK)
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:114
已完成
Vidar Lovang
RIG
Данило Tymofeiev Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:54
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:111
已完成
Josefine Hansen
Vejle Judo Klub
Won by Ippon - 02:10
Lina Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:116
已完成
Khasain Khangeriev
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Lalli Pohja Koyama
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:119
已完成
Erik Björn
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Jonty Bassil Won by Ippon - 00:30
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:117
已完成
Beth O'Connor
Hackney Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Emily Lövgren Frölunda Judo
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:120
已完成
Buster Andersen
Svendborg Judo Klub
Won by Ippon - 01:01
Anton Georgiev Judoseura Sakura
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:118
已完成
Qudsia Khalili
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Alva Larsson Trollhättans JK Won by Hansokumake - 04:17
Senior / Women / -63 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:112
已完成
Caroline Brayson
Clyde Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:32
Ebba Strand Lugi Judo
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:121
已完成
Alva Englund
RIG
Won by Ippon - 00:13
Saga Lagerman Frövi Judo
Senior / Women / -78 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:122
已完成
Sandra Herzum
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Eva Johannessen Nidaros judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:52
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:113
已完成
Samir Poblocki
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 03:21
Troy Elgbratt Landvetter Judoklubb
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:123
已完成
Sam Frid Göransson
Göteborgs Judoklubb
Gabriel Krippendorf NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb Won by Ippon - 02:25
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:115
已完成
Adrian Kwiatkowski
Judoklubben Jigo-Tai
Andreas Persson Kristianstad Judoklubb Won by Wazari - 04:00
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:119
已完成
Laura Schwarzpaul
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Won by Ippon - 01:33
Julia Akradloo Judoklubben Budo
Senior / Men / -60 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T2:114
已完成
Gabriel Gevryie
Stockholms Judoklubb
Won by Hansokumake - 07:51
Lucas Penninga Lyngby Judo og Ju-jutsu Klub
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:120
已完成
Daniel Filistovich
Olofströms Judoklubb
Won by Wazari - 04:00
Silas Hundt Judo Danmark
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:116
已完成
Jonas Langesæter
Oslo Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 02:36
Arne Kurz RSV EINTRACHT 1949 E.V.
Senior / Women / -70 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:124
已完成
Elina Hermansson
Lugi Judo
Maya Ribeiro Novais Stockholmspolisens IF Judo Won by Wazari - 04:55
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:121
已完成
Vera Karlsson Gårlid
Judo Arvika
Mira Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 00:18
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:119
已完成
Adam Wandengard
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:09
Vincent Sverne Näsets Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -100 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:117
已完成
Oscar Taxt
Go Dai Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:12
Emil Birgersson Knislinge Budoklubb
Senior / Men / -66 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:122
已完成
Robert Hutton
Royal Marines Judo
Hector Conrad Judo Danmark Won by Ippon - 00:08
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:120
已完成
Rashid Alhassan
Ghana Prisons Judo Club
Won by Ippon - 00:47
Dominik Kroll Budo Club Vorpommern
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:123
已完成
Emily Lövgren
Frölunda Judo
Isabella Eriksson Ghazinour Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:45
Senior / Men / -73 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T1:118
已完成
Friedrich Hilleckes
Kaizen Berlin e.V
Richard Buth Budo Club Vorpommern Won by Ippon - 02:43
Senior / Women / -57 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:124
已完成
Leila Avdic
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:18
Ida Lomvik Judo Club Sundsvall
Senior / Men / -90 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T3:125
已完成
Kenneth Harris
YSGOL JUDO
Hugo Stenersen Helsingborgs Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:14
Senior / Men / -81 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T5:121
已完成
Thor D'Hooge
Judo Arvika
Davood Bagheri Kahkashi Näsets Budoklubb Won by Ippon - 03:42
Senior / Women / -52 kg
(Budo Nord Cup 2024)
T4:125
已完成
Julia Akradloo
Judoklubben Budo
Beth O'Connor Hackney Judo Club Won by Ippon - 00:05