Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
PU13 GRP05
(Dag 1)
3-44
Završeno
Leon Levborg
Solna Judoklubb
Agaton Wahlström IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 02:36
PU13 GRP03
(Dag 1)
1-47
Završeno
Amias Hjälle
IK Södra
Isak Widing IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 02:04
PU13 GRP05
(Dag 1)
3-45
Završeno
Nils Pedersen
Solna Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:23
Nikoloz Abashishvili IK Södra
PU13 GRP03
(Dag 1)
1-48
Završeno
Henning Nord
IK Södra
Filip Hoflin IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 02:55
PU13 GRP05
(Dag 1)
3-46
Završeno
Agaton Wahlström
IK Södra
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:31
Klas Asker Norrköpings Judoklubb
PU13 GRP05
(Dag 1)
3-47
Završeno
Leon Levborg
Solna Judoklubb
Nikoloz Abashishvili IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 02:38
PU13 GRP05
(Dag 1)
3-48
Završeno
Nils Pedersen
Solna Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:43
Klas Asker Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-40
Završeno
August Ismiris
Amager Judo Skole
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:43
Ted Rundin Visby judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
3-49
Završeno
Oscar Rodrigo
Amager Judo Skole
Oscar Eriksson Borlänge Judo Club Pobedio po Wazari
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-49
Završeno
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:38
Natasha Berntsson Andersson Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-41
Završeno
ROBIN Bicen
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Kim Aspelin Pobedio po Ippon - 02:55
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-50
Završeno
Mathilda Krabholm
Amager Judo Skole
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:35
Izabella Brighenti Ekerö Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-42
Završeno
Aksel Birlund
Amager Judo Skole
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:50
Rasmus Jimmerholt
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
3-50
Završeno
Jakob Ivarsson
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:31
Alexandr Jönsson Solna Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-51
Završeno
Robin Sellstone
IK Södra
Hugo Ivarsson Pobedio po Ippon
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-51
Završeno
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 00:21
Nilo Eriksson Castillo Saltsjö JK
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-52
Završeno
Felix Carlsson
Solna Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:26
Eigil Jelsbak Amager Judo Skole
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
2-43
Završeno
Liam Allstyle Mäkelä
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Rasmus Håkanson Uppsala judoklubb Pobedio po Ippon - 02:12
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-52
Završeno
Leo Mäkelä
Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Hussein Artikov IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 02:45
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-53
Završeno
Eliot Häll
IK Södra
Thorkil Thorbek Amager Judo Skole Pobedio po Ippon - 02:33
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
3-53
Završeno
Samuel Hoflin
IK Södra
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:44
Viktor Bååthe
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-54
Završeno
Olivia Ghazal Jansson
Knivsta Judoklubb
Laura Schneider Pobedio po Ippon - 02:43
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-54
Završeno
Oscar Rodrigo
Amager Judo Skole
Pobedio po Ippon - 03:29
Felix Åside Amager Judo Skole
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / +63 kg
(Dag 1)
2-44
Završeno
Liwia Wallin
Stockholmspolisens IF Judo
Minna Holz Södertälje Judoklubb Pobedio po Wazari
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U15 / -52 kg
(Dag 1)
1-55
Završeno
Natasha Berntsson Andersson
Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:37
Mathilda Krabholm Amager Judo Skole
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -50 kg
(Dag 1)
1-56
Završeno
Hugo Ivarsson
Gabriel Gevryie Knivsta Judoklubb Pobedio po Hansokumake
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
3-55
Završeno
Oscar Eriksson
Borlänge Judo Club
Pobedio po Ippon - 01:57
Alexandr Jönsson Solna Judoklubb
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 1)
3-56
Završeno
Eigil Jelsbak
Amager Judo Skole
Thorkil Thorbek Amager Judo Skole Pobedio po Ippon - 03:24
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-57
Završeno
Theo Olsson
Saltsjö JK
Pobedio po Ippon - 02:40
Leo Mäkelä Upplands Väsby Judoklubb
Flickor Ungdomar / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
2-45
Završeno
Tora Altersten
IK Södra
Weronika Galatz Pobedio po Ippon
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
3-58
Završeno
Nilo Eriksson Castillo
Saltsjö JK
Hussein Artikov IK Södra Pobedio po Ippon - 01:47
Pojkar Ungdomar / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
3-59
Završeno
Oscar Rodrigo
Amager Judo Skole
Pobedio po Ippon
Jakob Ivarsson