Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-34
已完成
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:00
Axel Liljegren Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-28
已完成
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 01:09
Simon Persson Judo Club Sundsvall
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-29
已完成
Arvid Österman
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
William Krus IK Västra Mölndal Won by Ippon - 03:00
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-36
已完成
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Hedi Bokani Ippon Judo & BJJ
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-30
已完成
Simon Persson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:11
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-34
已完成
Birger Kristoffer Larssønn
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Nikola Colic Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-37
已完成
Noa Laudams
Trollhättans JK
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:14
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-31
已完成
Wilmer Mattsson
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 00:24
William Krus IK Västra Mölndal
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-32
已完成
Arvid Österman
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Won by Ippon - 00:16
Neo Andersson Vara Judoklubb
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / +73 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-35
已完成
Wilhelm Wallmo
Nikola Colic Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 00:12
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-31
已完成
Abdulla Saltakhanov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:34
Axel Liljegren Norrköpings Judoklubb
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-35
已完成
Oskar Hamsten
Stenungsunds JK
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:11
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -42 kg
(Dag 1)
F-1
已完成
Adam Kostoev
Staffanstorps JK
Torstein Brekke-Jenssen Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:24
Pojkar U15 / Pojkar U15 / -66 kg
(Dag 1)
F-2
已完成
Ali Hajiyev
Frövi Judo
Abdulla Saltakhanov Ippon Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 01:11
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-36
已完成
Hugo Gustafsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:11
Nikola Jakjimoski Borås JK
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-38
已完成
Tova Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:17
Hedda Hestholm NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-37
已完成
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Thea Johansson Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 00:33
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-39
已完成
Elise Bjørås
Levanger Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:23
Una Rojahn Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-38
已完成
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Gretha Östlind Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 00:31
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-40
已完成
Luka Zivanovic
Won by Ippon - 00:29
Mark Don NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-39
已完成
Hugo Gustafsson
Landvetter Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 00:24
Erik Starfelt Judo Club Sundsvall
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -81 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-40
已完成
Nikola Jakjimoski
Borås JK
Erik Starfelt Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 01:21
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-41
已完成
Mats Gerhardsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Richard Lindén Lerums Judoklubb
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-41
已完成
Rikke Folkvord
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 02:08
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -100 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-42
已完成
Bashar Nanaee
Borås JK
Albin Mellberg Norrköpings Judoklubb Won by Ippon - 02:28
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-42
已完成
Alva Englund
Trollhättans JK
Line Haldorsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 02:00
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-43
已完成
Tova Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 01:06
Elise Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -57 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-44
已完成
Hedda Hestholm
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Una Rojahn Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:07
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-43
已完成
Thea Johansson
Judo Club Sundsvall
Won by Ippon - 01:43
Vilja Kördel Trollhättans JK
Herrar U21 / Herrar U21 / -60 kg
(Dag 1)
M3-45
已完成
Luka Zivanovic
Won by Ippon - 04:00
Mats Gerhardsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-44
已完成
Gretha Östlind
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:56
Line Haldorsen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Damer U21 / Damer U21 / -70 kg
(Dag 1)
M2-45
已完成
Line Haldorsen
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Thea Johansson Judo Club Sundsvall Won by Ippon - 02:00