Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-34
已完成
Miro Hassaf
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Alvin Stallgård Borås JK Won by Ippon - 00:15
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-28
已完成
Viggo Granberg
Aktiv Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:50
Ossian Kullman Lugi Judo
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-35
已完成
Paul Akagbobi
Frövi Judo
Saikhanbileg Bayarsaikhan Trelleborg Judo Won by Ippon - 00:39
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -52 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-20
已完成
Alice Nejderås
Borås JK
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 03:25
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / +70 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-33
已完成
Andrea Krång
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Alma Lago Elfström Won by Ippon - 00:34
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -60 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-35
已完成
Marcus Bach Moe
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 01:39
Labinot Hoxhaj Staffanstorps JK
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-29
已完成
Johannes Sjöström
Judo Club Sundsvall
Mads Aamodt Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 00:40
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-19
已完成
Elina Hermansson
Växjö Judoklubb
Won by Ippon - 01:12
Nellie Ernst Aktiv Judo
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -52 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-21
已完成
Hermine Elisabeth Sundby-Døhl
Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Won by Ippon - 02:58
Tilde Wåhlin Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-16
已完成
Alva Larsson
Trollhättans JK
Hillevi Karlsson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 00:10
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-14
已完成
Jenny Jönsson
Staffanstorps JK
Elise Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:40
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -70 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-20
已完成
Hedvig Jägervall
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:50
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -70 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-21
已完成
Vilja Kördel
Trollhättans JK
Won by Ippon - 03:21
Rikke Folkvord NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -55 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-42
已完成
Mark Don
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Won by Ippon - 00:48
Albin Forselius IK Västra Mölndal
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-20
已完成
Milla Jonsson
Anna Grambo Sande Sportsklubb Judo Won by Ippon - 02:23
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-30
已完成
Elias Elter
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 03:09
Audun Ødegaard Hansteen Sande Sportsklubb Judo
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-17
已完成
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Hillevi Karlsson Lugi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:41
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-21
已完成
Clara Fällberg
Won by Ippon - 00:33
Felicia Ernbro Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-30
已完成
Hedi Bokani
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 00:08
Philip Oddsson Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-22
已完成
Ebba Strand
Lugi Judo
Ronja Johansson IK Västra Mölndal Won by Wazari - 04:00
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -70 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-22
已完成
Minna Holz
Södertälje Judoklubb
Alva Englund Trollhättans JK Won by Ippon - 03:31
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -52 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-22
已完成
Hedda Hestholm
NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Ebba Peterson Frövi Judo Won by Ippon - 01:17
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -52 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-23
已完成
Alice Nejderås
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 01:22
Tilde Wåhlin Staffanstorps JK
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / +70 kg
(Dag 2)
M3-34
已完成
Andrea Krång
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Alma Lago Elfström Won by Ippon - 01:30
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-31
已完成
Marcus Romnæs
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon
Noa Laudams Trollhättans JK
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -66 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-32
已完成
Abdulla Saltakhanov
Ippon Judo & BJJ
Won by Ippon - 02:03
Wille Dahlgren Stenungsunds JK
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-25
已完成
Molly Steer
Staffanstorps JK
Milla Jonsson Won by Ippon - 01:30
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -70 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-23
已完成
Hedvig Jägervall
Lugi Judo
Won by Ippon - 00:25
Rikke Folkvord NJJK - Norsk judo og jiu-jitsu klubb
Pojkar U18 / Pojkar U18 / -73 kg
(Dag 2)
M2-31
已完成
John Johansson
Frövi Judo
Hannes Hedenblad Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 01:54
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-24
已完成
Ylva Jörgensen
Borås JK
Won by Ippon - 00:41
Felicia Ernbro Rundström Korpehôla Judoklubb
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -57 kg
(Dag 2)
M1-48
已完成
Leila Avdic
Lidköpings BudoKlubb
Elise Bjørås Levanger Judo & BJJ Won by Ippon - 00:22
Flickor U18 / Flickor U18 / -63kg
(Dag 2)
M3-26
已完成
Alma Alenback
Frövi Judo
Nellie Ernst Aktiv Judo Won by Ippon - 01:45